There was an error in this gadget

Monday, August 30, 2010

owkey!!^^...
finish shopping at KL...got Nike Jordan Air...from my luvly bro....how cool is dat...THx to him la..^^..i didnt get da SUPRA..but..i got NIKE....hwahahaha^^...got more than i was expected...oh yeah..i knw my bro always nice to me...thx t him..^^..i hope his middle finger will get well soon....hwahahaha....tersepit kat pintu kapal masa tengah bekerja di laut.....lol..XDDDD...THX TO ANGAH!!!^^...after dis..wanna ask to buy new perfume....oh yeah!!~~~!!!!

1 comment:

miss alia aa said...

cool huh.....y dun u juz keep it in ur locker?? hehe....juz kidding~